Plazas y Notas de Corte Primer Ciclo 2017

Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
50001 ILG GRUPO DE REGULARES DE CEUTA 54 - CEUTA 40 D CEFOT1 5.492 5.658 -0.166 90
50002 ILG GRUPO DE REGULARES DE MELILLA 52 - MELILLA 90 D CEFOT1 5.342 5.583 -0.241 216
50003 ILG TERCIO "D. JUAN DE AUSTRIA" 3 DE LA LEGIÓN - VIATOR (ALMERÍA) 70 D CEFOT1 5.750 5.867 -0.117 54
50004 ILG TERCIO "ALEJANDRO FARNESIO" 4 DE LA LEGIÓN - RONDA (MÁLAGA) 15 D CEFOT1 6.008 6.050 -0.042 4
50005 ILG TERCIO "DUQUE DE ALBA" 2 DE LA LEGIÓN - CEUTA 80 D CEFOT1 5.442 5.650 -0.208 158
50006 ILG TERCIO "GRAN CAPITÁN" 1 DE LA LEGIÓN - MELILLA 40 D CEFOT1 5.383 5.583 -0.200 143
50007 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "NÁPOLES" Nº 4 DE PARACAIDISTAS - PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA (MADRID) 75 D CEFOT2 5.775 5.858 -0.083 45
50008 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "ARAPILES" Nº 62 - SANT CLIMENT SESCEBES (GIRONA) 50 D CEFOT1 5.450 5.608 -0.158 140
50009 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "TERCIO VIEJO DE SICILIA" 67 - SAN SEBASTIAN 30 D CEFOT1 5.458 5.625 -0.167 100
50010 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "TENERIFE" 49 - SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE 10 D CEFOT1 5.967 6.025 -0.058 7
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
50011 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "GALICIA" Nº 64 - JACA (HUESCA) 90 D CEFOT1 5.542 5.725 -0.183 147
50012 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "ZARAGOZA" Nº5 - MURCIA 20 D CEFOT2 5.842 6.092 -0.250 24
50013 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "ISABEL LA CATÓLICA" 29 - PONTEVEDRA 20 D CEFOT1 5.708 5.842 -0.134 13
50014 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "AMÉRICA" Nº 66 - BERRIOPLANO (NAVARRA) 40 D CEFOT1 5.483 5.633 -0.150 113
50015 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "CANARIAS" 50 – LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA 10 D CEFOT1 6.117 6.133 -0.016 2
50016 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "GARELLANO" 45 - MUNGUIA (BIZKAIA) 10 D CEFOT1 5.458 5.675 -0.217 53
50017 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "PRÍNCIPE" 3 - SIERO (ASTURIAS) 70 D CEFOT1 5.608 5.725 -0.117 73
50018 ILG REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "ARAPILES" Nº 62 - BARCELONA 30 D CEFOT1 5.583 5.725 -0.142 40
50019 IMZ REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA MECANIZADA "ASTURIAS" 31 - MADRID 20 D CEFOT1 5.850 5.983 -0.133 26
50020 IMZ REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA ACORAZADA "ALCAZAR DE TOLEDO" 61 - MADRID 60 D CEFOT1 5.792 5.983 -0.191 78
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
50021 IMZ REGIMIENTO DE INFANTERÍA "LA REINA" 2 - CÓRDOBA 50 D CEFOT1 5.925 6.058 -0.133 32
50022 IMZ REGIMIENTO ACORAZADO "PAVIA"4 - ZARAGOZA 35 D CEFOT1 5.675 5.850 -0.175 82
50023 CAB REGIMIENTO ACORAZADO "CORDOBA"10 - CÓRDOBA 10 D CEFOT2 6.458 6.650 -0.192 3
50024 CAB REGIMIENTO DE CABALLERÍA "ESPAÑA" 11 - ZARAGOZA 30 D CEFOT2 5.808 5.925 -0.117 30
50025 CAB GRUPO DE CABALLERÍA LIGERO ACORAZADO "REYES CATÓLICOS" II LEGIÓN - RONDA (MÁLAGA) 10 D CEFOT2 6.100 6.142 -0.042 5
50026 CAB REGIMIENTO ACORAZADO "PAVIA"4 - ZARAGOZA 20 D CEFOT2 5.742 5.917 -0.175 50
50027 CAB REGIMIENTO ACORAZADO "CASTILLA" 16 - BADAJOZ 10 D CEFOT2 6.042 6.308 -0.266 18
50028 ACA REGIMIENTO DE ARTILLERÍA DE CAMPAÑA 20 - ZARAGOZA 10 D CEFOT2 6.092 6.108 -0.016 1
50029 ACA REGIMIENTO DE ARTILLERÍA LC DE CAMPAÑA 63 - SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO (LEÓN) 10 D CEFOT2 6.025 6.125 -0.100 7
50030 ACA GRUPO DE ARTILLERÍA DE CAMPAÑA XII - MADRID 20 D CEFOT2 5.850 6.058 -0.208 43
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
50031 ACA GRUPO DE ARTILLERÍA DE CAMPAÑA VI - PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA (MADRID) 20 D CEFOT2 5.717 5.850 -0.133 47
50032 AAC REGIMIENTO DE ARTILLERÍA ANTIAÉREA 71 - MADRID 20 D CEFOT2 6.017 6.133 -0.116 18
50033 AAC GRUPO DE ARTILLERÍA DE CAMPAÑA II DE LA LEGIÓN - VIATOR (ALMERÍA) 10 D CEFOT2 5.850 6.100 -0.250 11
50034 AAC GRUPO DE ARTILLERÍA DE CAMPAÑA VII - PONTEVEDRA 10 D CEFOT2 5.850 5.942 -0.092 6
50035 AAC GRUPO DE ARTILLERÍA DE CAMPAÑA XI - BADAJOZ 10 D CEFOT2 5.950 6.342 -0.392 22
50036 ING REGIMIENTO DE INGENIEROS 1 - CASTRILLO DEL VAL (BURGOS) 40 D CEFOT2 5.592 5.750 -0.158 54
50037 ING BATALLÓN DE ZAPADORES XI - BADAJOZ 20 D CEFOT2 5.775 5.983 -0.208 26
50038 ING REGIMIENTO DE INGENIEROS 7 - CEUTA 20 D CEFOT2 5.758 5.925 -0.167 14
50039 ING REGIMIENTO DE INGENIEROS 8 - MELILLA 20 D CEFOT2 5.658 5.792 -0.134 13
50040 ING BATALLÓN DE ZAPADORES VI - PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA (MADRID) 30 D CEFOT2 5.592 5.775 -0.183 60
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
50041 ING BATALLÓN DE ZAPADORES XVI - SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE) 10 D CEFOT2 5.692 5.967 -0.275 25
50042 ING BATALLÓN DE ZAPADORES I - ZARAGOZA 40 D CEFOT2 5.525 5.725 -0.200 98
50043 ING BATALLÓN DE ZAPADORES XII - MADRID 20 D CEFOT2 5.692 5.800 -0.108 25
50044 ING BATALLÓN DE ZAPADORES XVI – LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA 10 D CEFOT2 5.967 6.058 -0.091 7
50045 ING BATALLÓN DE ZAPADORES VII - PONTEVEDRA 20 D CEFOT2 5.550 5.683 -0.133 26
50046 TRS REGIMIENTO DE TRANSMISIONES 21 - MARINES (VALENCIA) 10 D CEFOT2 6.375 6.408 -0.033 2
50047 TRS REGIMIENTO DE GUERRA ELECTRÓNICA 31 - MADRID 30 D CEFOT2 6.192 6.317 -0.125 23
50048 TRS REGIMIENTO DE TRANSMISIONES 1 - CASTRILLO DEL VAL (BURGOS) 15 D CEFOT2 5.925 6.050 -0.125 11
50049 TRS BATALLÓN DE CUARTEL GENERAL DE LA BRIGADA "ALMOGÁVARES" VI - PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA (MADRID) 10 D CEFOT2 5.792 5.925 -0.133 11
50050 TRS REGIMIENTO DE ARTILLERÍA DE COSTA 4 - TARIFA (CÁDIZ) 10 D CEFOT2 6.294 6.375 -0.081 10
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
50051 TRS BATALLÓN DE CUARTEL GENERAL DE LA BRIGADA "GUADARRAMA" XII - MADRID 20 D CEFOT2 5.975 6.175 -0.200 30
50052 TRS BANDERA DE CUARTEL GENERAL BRIGADA "REY ALFONSO XIII" II DE LA LEGIÓN - VIATOR (ALMERÍA) 10 D CEFOT2 6.117 6.175 -0.058 3
50053 TRS BATALLÓN DE CUARTEL GENERAL DE LA BRIGADA "ARAGÓN" I - ZARAGOZA 10 D CEFOT2 5.917 6.042 -0.125 10
50054 TRS REGIMIENTO DE TRANSMISIONES 1 - MADRID 10 D CEFOT2 6.135 6.300 -0.165 18
60001 OSM BUQUES, UNIDADES Z.NORTE (FERROL, TUY, MARÍN, S. SEBASTIÁN. BILBAO) 16 C ESCAÑO 6.008 6.183 -0.175 24
60002 OSM BUQUES, UNIDADES ZONA SUR (ROTA, SAN FERNANDO, CÁDIZ, MÁLAGA, AYAMONTE, CEUTA) 43 C ESCAÑO 6.125 6.317 -0.192 49
60003 OSM BUQUES Y UNIDADES DE CARTAGENA 5 C ESCAÑO 6.125 6.467 -0.342 11
60004 OSM BUQUES Y UNIDADES DE CANARIAS – LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA 1 C ESCAÑO 6.917 6.917 0.000
60005 EPM BUQUES, UNIDADES Z.NORTE (FERROL, TUY, MARÍN, S. SEBASTIÁN. BILBAO) 12 C ESCAÑO 5.908 6.058 -0.150 29
60006 EPM BUQUES, UNIDADES ZONA SUR (ROTA, SAN FERNANDO, CÁDIZ, MÁLAGA, AYAMONTE, CEUTA) 24 C ESCAÑO 5.983 6.167 -0.184 57
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
60007 EPM BUQUES Y UNIDADES DE CARTAGENA 12 C ESCAÑO 5.842 6.067 -0.225 40
60008 EPM BUQUES Y UNIDADES DE CANARIAS – LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA 2 C ESCAÑO 5.858 6.342 -0.484 11
60009 APM BUQUES, UNIDADES Z.NORTE (FERROL, TUY, MARÍN, S. SEBASTIÁN. BILBAO) 5 C ESENGRA 6.058 6.158 -0.100 4
60010 APM BUQUES, UNIDADES ZONA SUR (ROTA, SAN FERNANDO, CÁDIZ, MÁLAGA, AYAMONTE, CEUTA) 10 C ESENGRA 5.983 6.183 -0.200 45
60011 APM BUQUES Y UNIDADES DE CARTAGENA 4 C ESENGRA 5.894 6.050 -0.156 24
60012 APM BUQUES Y UNIDADES DE CANARIAS – LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA 1 C ESENGRA 6.083 6.229 -0.146 3
60013 MNM BUQUES, UNIDADES Z.NORTE (FERROL, TUY, MARÍN, S. SEBASTIÁN. BILBAO) 12 C ESENGRA 5.892 6.058 -0.166 37
60014 MNM BUQUES, UNIDADES ZONA SUR (ROTA, SAN FERNANDO, CÁDIZ, MÁLAGA, AYAMONTE, CEUTA) 24 C ESENGRA 6.058 6.192 -0.134 32
60015 MNM BUQUES Y UNIDADES DE CARTAGENA 8 C ESENGRA 5.883 6.067 -0.184 40
60016 MNM BUQUES Y UNIDADES DE CANARIAS – LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA 1 C ESENGRA 6.383 6.967 -0.584 1
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
60017 IMT TERCIO DE ARMADA-BRIGADA DE INFANTERÍA DE MARINA (SAN FERNANDO) - SAN FERNANDO (CÁDIZ) 90 D EIMGAF 5.767 5.958 -0.191 93
70001 CCMYC ESCUADRÓN DE ZAPADORES PARACAIDISTAS - MURCIA 2 C ETESDA 6.717 6.717 0.000
70002 CCMYC GRUPO DE ALERTA Y CONTROL - TELDE (LAS PALMAS) 1 B ETESDA 7.158 7.158 0.000
70003 CCMYC GRUPO CENTRAL MANDO Y CONTROL - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 3 B ETESDA 6.708 6.708 0.000
70004 CCMYC GRUPO NORTE DE MANDO Y CONTROL - ZARAGOZA 4 B ETESDA 6.533 6.708 -0.175 5
70005 MOP ESCUADRÓN DE AUTOMÓVILES - MADRID 3 B ETESDA 6.800 6.800 0.000
70006 MOP ALA 12 - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 4 B ETESDA 6.754 6.858 -0.104 2
70007 MOP ALA 12 - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.450 6.700 -0.250 6
70008 MOP 43 GRUPO DE FUERZAS AÉREAS - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 3 B ETESDA 6.700 6.735 -0.035 3
70009 MOP AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE TORREJÓN - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.525 6.942 -0.417 4
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70010 MOP CENTRO LOGÍSTICO DE ARMAMENTO Y EXPERIMENTACIÓN - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.567 6.742 -0.175 4
70011 MOP ALA 35 - GETAFE (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.733 7.200 -0.467 1
70012 MOP ALA 48 - CUATRO VIENTOS - MADRID 4 B ETESDA 6.533 6.725 -0.192 11
70013 MOP CENTRO CARTOGRÁFICO Y FOTOGRÁFICO DEL EJERCITO DEL AIRE-CV- - MADRID 1 B ETESDA 6.733 6.733 0.000
70014 MOP MAESTRANZA AÉREA DE MADRID - MADRID 1 B ETESDA 6.650 6.650 0.000
70015 MOP GRUPO DE ESCUELAS DE MATACÁN - SALAMANCA 1 B ETESDA 6.650 6.733 -0.083 2
70016 MOP GRUPO DE AUTOMÓVILES - GETAFE (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.654 6.792 -0.138 1
70017 MOP GRUPO DE TRANSMISIONES - GETAFE (MADRID) 4 B ETESDA 6.600 6.667 -0.067 5
70018 MOP CENTRO LOGÍSTICO DE TRANSMISIONES - GETAFE (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.575 6.600 -0.025 2
70019 MOP ESCUADRÓN DE ENSEÑANZA DE AUTOMOCIÓN - GETAFE (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.658 6.658 0.000
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70020 MOP ALA 11 - MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (SEVILLA) 3 B ETESDA 6.967 7.108 -0.141 1
70021 MOP ALA 14 - ALBACETE 1 B ETESDA 6.842 6.992 -0.150 4
70022 MOP MAESTRANZA AÉREA DE ALBACETE - ALBACETE 1 B ETESDA 6.787 6.942 -0.155 2
70023 MOP ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE - SAN JAVIER (MURCIA) 1 B ETESDA 7.342 7.342 0.000
70024 MOP ESCUADRÓN DE ZAPADORES PARACAIDISTAS - MURCIA 2 C ETESDA 6.692 6.775 -0.083 1
70025 MOP MAESTRANZA AÉREA DE SEVILLA - SEVILLA 1 B ETESDA 7.067 7.142 -0.075 1
70026 MOP MAESTRANZA AÉREA DE SEVILLA - SEVILLA 1 B ETESDA 6.867 6.867 0.000
70027 MOP ALA 31 - ZARAGOZA 2 B ETESDA 6.508 6.533 -0.025 1
70028 MOP ALA 15 - ZARAGOZA 3 B ETESDA 6.558 6.592 -0.034 1
70029 MOP ALA 15 - ZARAGOZA 1 B ETESDA 6.258 6.500 -0.242 3
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70030 MOP ESCUADRÓN DE APOYO AL DESPLIEGUE AÉREO - ZARAGOZA 3 C ETESDA 6.183 6.325 -0.142 4
70031 MOP ESCUADRÓN DE APOYO AL DESPLIEGUE AÉREO - ZARAGOZA 1 C ETESDA 6.167 6.250 -0.083 3
70032 MOP AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE ZARAGOZA - ZARAGOZA 1 B ETESDA 6.608 6.608 0.000
70033 MOP AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE ZARAGOZA - ZARAGOZA 1 B ETESDA 6.475 6.475 0.000
70034 MOP ALA 49 - PALMA DE MALLORCA 1 B ETESDA 6.317 6.558 -0.241 2
70035 MOP ALA 49 - PALMA DE MALLORCA 1 B ETESDA 6.467 6.467 0.000
70036 MOP ALA 46 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS) 3 B ETESDA 6.467 6.500 -0.033 1
70037 MOP ALA 46 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS) 1 B ETESDA 6.392 6.467 -0.075 3
70038 MOP ALA 46 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS) 4 B ETESDA 6.500 6.650 -0.150 4
70039 MOP CUARTEL GENERAL DEL MACOM - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.533 6.533 0.000
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70040 MOP GRUPO CENTRAL MANDO Y CONTROL - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 7.167 7.167 0.000
70041 MOP GRUPO MÓVIL DE CONTROL AÉREO - SEVILLA 2 B ETESDA 6.842 6.879 -0.037 1
70042 MOP GRUPO MÓVIL DE CONTROL AÉREO - SEVILLA 1 B ETESDA 6.833 7.067 -0.234 2
70043 MOP ESCUADRÓN DE VIGILANCIA AÉREA NUM. 11 - ALCALÁ DE LOS GAZULES (CÁDIZ) 1 B ETESDA 7.000 7.000 0.000
70044 MOP ESCUADRÓN DE VIGILANCIA AÉREA NUM. 1 – EL FRASNO (ZARAGOZA) 1 B ETESDA 6.717 6.717 0.000
70045 MOP ESCUADRÓN DE VIGILANCIA AÉREA NUM. 4 - ROSES (GIRONA) 3 B ETESDA 6.183 6.442 -0.259 9
70046 PAF AGRUPACIÓN DEL CUARTEL GENERAL DEL EJERCITO DEL AIRE - MADRID 1 B ETESDA 6.567 7.658 -1.091 2
70047 PAF GRUPO DE SEGURIDAD DE LA AGRUPACIÓN DEL CUARTEL GENERAL - MADRID 4 B ETESDA 6.708 6.858 -0.150 6
70048 PAF GRUPO DE SEGURIDAD DE LA AGRUPACIÓN DEL CUARTEL GENERAL - MADRID 1 B ETESDA 6.942 7.350 -0.408 2
70049 PAF GRUPO DE SEGURIDAD DE LA AGRUPACIÓN DEL CUARTEL GENERAL - MADRID 20 C ETESDA 6.383 6.508 -0.125 28
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70050 PAF GRUPO DE SEGURIDAD DE LA AGRUPACIÓN DEL CUARTEL GENERAL - MADRID 3 C ETESDA 6.735 6.988 -0.253 4
70051 PAF CENTRO DE INFORMÁTICA DE GESTIÓN - MADRID 1 B ETESDA 6.492 6.867 -0.375 3
70052 PAF CUARTEL GENERAL DEL MANDO AÉREO GENERAL - MADRID 1 B ETESDA 6.600 6.600 0.000
70053 PAF ALA 12 - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.250 6.908 -0.658 5
70054 PAF AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE TORREJÓN - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 C ETESDA 7.079 7.079 0.000
70055 PAF AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE TORREJÓN - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.658 7.079 -0.421 7
70056 PAF CENTRO DE SISTEMAS AEROESPACIALES DE OBSERVACIÓN - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.442 6.667 -0.225 9
70057 PAF ESCUADRILLA DE TRANSMISIONES NUM.5 - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.358 6.708 -0.350 10
70058 PAF CENTRO LOGÍSTICO DE ARMAMENTO Y EXPERIMENTACIÓN - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.467 6.650 -0.183 4
70059 PAF CENTRO LOGÍSTICO DE INTENDENCIA - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.800 6.800 0.000
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70060 PAF ESCUELA DE TÉCNICAS AERONÁUTICAS (BA TORREJÓN) - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.458 6.583 -0.125 6
70061 PAF ALA 35 - GETAFE (MADRID) 1 C ETESDA 7.012 7.012 0.000
70062 PAF ALA 35 - GETAFE (MADRID) 2 B ETESDA 6.700 6.808 -0.108 3
70063 PAF AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE CUATRO VIENTOS - MADRID 2 B ETESDA 6.600 6.775 -0.175 7
70064 PAF AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE CUATRO VIENTOS - MADRID 3 C ETESDA 6.867 7.050 -0.183 4
70065 PAF GRUPO DE ESCUELAS DE MATACÁN - SALAMANCA 1 B ETESDA 6.850 6.867 -0.017 1
70066 PAF ALA 37 - VILLANUBLA (VALLADOLID) 1 B ETESDA 6.708 6.708 0.000
70067 PAF ALA 37 - VILLANUBLA (VALLADOLID) 1 C ETESDA 6.627 6.867 -0.240 3
70068 PAF ESCUADRILLA DE TRANSMISIONES NUM.8 - VALVERDE DE LA VIRGEN (LEÓN) 1 B ETESDA 6.817 6.817 0.000
70069 PAF ESCUELA DE TÉCNICAS DE MANDO CONTROL Y TELECOMUNICACIONES - MADRID 1 B ETESDA 6.550 6.642 -0.092 2
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70070 PAF ACUARTELAMIENTO AÉREO DE GETAFE - GETAFE (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.492 6.775 -0.283 8
70071 PAF CENTRO LOGÍSTICO DE MATERIAL DE APOYO - GETAFE (MADRID) 1 C ETESDA 6.633 6.908 -0.275 2
70072 PAF ALA 11 - MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (SEVILLA) 1 C ETESDA 7.142 7.142 0.000
70073 PAF ALA 11 - MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (SEVILLA) 1 B ETESDA 7.325 7.325 0.000
70074 PAF ALA 11 - MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (SEVILLA) 2 B ETESDA 7.000 7.000 0.000
70075 PAF SEGUNDO ESCUADRÓN DE APOYO AL DESPLIEGUE AÉREO - MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (SEVILLA) 2 C ETESDA 6.883 7.108 -0.225 1
70076 PAF ALA 23 - BADAJOZ 1 C ETESDA 7.175 7.175 0.000
70077 PAF ALA 14 - ALBACETE 1 B ETESDA 6.942 6.965 -0.023 1
70078 PAF ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE - SAN JAVIER (MURCIA) 1 B ETESDA 7.108 7.108 0.000
70079 PAF ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE - SAN JAVIER (MURCIA) 2 B ETESDA 6.883 7.342 -0.459 4
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70080 PAF ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE - SAN JAVIER (MURCIA) 3 C ETESDA 6.965 7.342 -0.377 3
70081 PAF ESCUADRÓN DE ZAPADORES PARACAIDISTAS - MURCIA 9 C ETESDA 6.450 6.542 -0.092 4
70082 PAF ESCUELA MILITAR DE PARACAIDISMO MÉNDEZ PARADA - MURCIA 2 B ETESDA 7.100 7.525 -0.425 1
70083 PAF BASE AÉREA DE MÁLAGA - MÁLAGA 1 B ETESDA 6.867 7.050 -0.183 2
70084 PAF ACUARTELAMIENTO AÉREO "TABLADA" - SEVILLA 1 B ETESDA 7.679 7.679 0.000
70085 PAF ALA 15 - ZARAGOZA 1 B ETESDA 6.483 6.725 -0.242 1
70086 PAF ESCUADRÓN DE APOYO AL DESPLIEGUE AÉREO - ZARAGOZA 2 C ETESDA 6.150 6.342 -0.192 7
70087 PAF ESCUADRÓN DE APOYO AL DESPLIEGUE AÉREO - ZARAGOZA 9 C ETESDA 6.275 6.467 -0.192 12
70088 PAF AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE ZARAGOZA - ZARAGOZA 1 B ETESDA 6.767 7.317 -0.550 4
70089 PAF AGRUPACIÓN BASE AÉREA DE ZARAGOZA - ZARAGOZA 2 B ETESDA 6.708 6.842 -0.134 1
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70090 PAF ESCUELA DE TÉCNICAS DE SEGURIDAD DEFENSA Y APOYO - ZARAGOZA 1 C ETESDA 7.400 7.400 0.000
70091 PAF UNIDAD MEDICA AÉREA DE APOYO AL DESPLIEGUE (ZARAGOZA) - ZARAGOZA 1 B ETESDA 7.250 7.250 0.000
70092 PAF ALA 49 - PALMA DE MALLORCA 1 B ETESDA 6.325 6.533 -0.208 1
70093 PAF ALA 49 - PALMA DE MALLORCA 2 B ETESDA 6.358 6.617 -0.259 5
70094 PAF AERÓDROMO MILITAR DE POLLENSA - POLLENSA (ILLES BALEARS) 1 B ETESDA 6.325 6.654 -0.329 2
70095 PAF CUARTEL GENERAL DEL MANDO AÉREO DE CANARIAS – LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA 1 B ETESDA 6.346 6.708 -0.362 5
70096 PAF ALA 46 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS) 2 B ETESDA 6.517 6.592 -0.075 2
70097 PAF ALA 46 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS) 1 B ETESDA 6.658 7.192 -0.534 2
70098 PAF AERÓDROMO MILITAR DE LANZAROTE - SAN BARTOLOMÉ (LAS PALMAS) 3 B ETESDA 6.433 6.658 -0.225 4
70099 PAF CUARTEL GENERAL DEL MACOM - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (MADRID) 1 B ETESDA 6.408 6.600 -0.192 7
Cod Esp Nombre Destino Plazas Fis CFOR Corte
Corte
Depuradas
DifCorte
Depuradas
Avance
Depuradas
70100 PAF ESCUADRÓN DE VIGILANCIA AÉREA NUM. 12 - ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS (BURGOS) 1 B ETESDA 6.442 7.033 -0.591 4
70101 PAF GRUPO MÓVIL DE CONTROL AÉREO - SEVILLA 1 B ETESDA 7.108 7.108 0.000
70102 PAF ESCUADRÓN DE VIGILANCIA AÉREA NUM. 11 - ALCALÁ DE LOS GAZULES (CÁDIZ) 1 B ETESDA 7.300 7.300 0.000
70103 PAF GRUPO NORTE DE MANDO Y CONTROL - ZARAGOZA 1 B ETESDA 6.708 6.708 0.000
70104 PAF ESCUADRÓN DE VIGILANCIA AÉREA NUM. 7 - SOLER (ILLES BALEARS) 1 B ETESDA 6.375 6.567 -0.192 2
70105 PAF ESCUADRÓN DE VIGILANCIA AÉREA NUM. 4 - ROSES (GIRONA) 1 B ETESDA 6.600 7.467 -0.867 3
70106 PAF GUARDIA REAL - MADRID 34 C G REAL 6.258 6.481 -0.223 53
1772000